49 kullar/litters, 318 valpar/puppies

1981-01-13
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Intuch Norduch Alibaba v. Loh
x S Nuch Alejona av Nordens Löve

Daisy
Dellibant (such nuch intuch)
Dina (nuch)
Dargo-Leon
Derrick
Dimpel (intuch)
Don-Leo (intuch)

1982-08-26
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Intuch Norduch Alibaba v. Loh
x S Nuch Alejona av Nordens Löve

Fanzilla
Feronia (such nuch)
Fallbarino

1983-04-26
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Intuch Norduch Alibaba v. Loh
x S Nuch Alejona av Nordens Löve

Gigant-Ginny (such nuch intuch sv-91)
Ginny-Girl (finuch
Golden-Ginny (nuch)
Gallileo
Gandalf
Garbosoleo (such)
Geronimus
Goldengallard

1984-08-12
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Wiking Jarosh v. Wasserturm
x S Nuch Alejona av Nordens Löve

Ilejona (such)
Inka (such)
Illroy Benson (such)
Impuz
Imrick (such nuch intuch nordv-85)
Irgo

1985-02-21
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Intuch Lejonlands Don-Leo x Löweparkens Coki
Janni
Joelina
Julie (intuch norduch nordv-86 finv-86 -88 -89)
Jänta
Jack
Jarro
Joel-Leo
Jämte

1985-02-26
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Zarewitsch v. Ratibor u. Corvey
x S Nuch Lejonlands Feronia

Kavatina
Kulinan (such)
Kapten-Leo
Karino
Karlos
Karuso
Kim (finuch)
King-Kello (such, nuch, intuch, sv-88)
King Santos
Kung Kleo

1985-06-09
Stamtavla/Pedigree
S N Intuch Zarewitsch v. Ratibor u. Corvey
x S N Intuch Lejonlands Dellibant

Latina
Lejona
Lemonia
Liena-Lou
Linny
Lizona
Leonard
Lincoln
Linuz
Leeroy
Lion (Lp1)

1985-09-13
Stamtavla/Pedigree
S N Intuch Zarewitsch v. Ratibor u. Corvey
x S Nuch Alejona av Nordens Löve

Miss Maldiva
Miss Medina
Miss Molly
Master Mascot

1986-02-28
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Zarewitsch v. Ratibor u. Corvey
x Such Nuch Lejonlands Feronia

New-Girl
New Lady
New Ninja
New Star
Nero-Nigello
Nex-Nicko (such)
Nigelman
Ninjo
Nippon
Noble Nimbus

1986-05-25
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x Löweparkens Coki

O´felia
O´livia
O´thilia
O´ja
O´raily
O´tto

1986-08-08
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x Such Nuch Intuch Lejonlands Dellibant

Panthera
Patricia
Peace Pal
Prim Philora (such)
Princess Phamita
Prinz Penjo (such)
Prinz Primuz

1987-02-24
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x S Nuch Lejonlands Feronia

Rahatzait
Raya
Red Rose
Rossy
Rowena
Rambo
Rodney (such)
Rosso

1987-03-02
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x S N Intuch Lejonlands Dellibant

Serenade
Snowgirl
Suleika
Sunny-Lane
Sweet-Girl
Snowman

1987-12-05
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x Lejonlands New Ninja

Ulita
Umbertina
Under
Unique
Urticia
Ulli-Bull
Uncle-Tom
Utha

1988
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Intuch Nordv-85 Lejonlands Imrick
x Lejonlands New Ninja

Xantoria
Xconcia
Xercice
Xyrina
Xytina
Xackt
Ximo
Xlington
Xmore
Xorion

1988
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonlands Nero Nigello
x S Nuch Lejonlands Feronia

Yanina ( sl(elit)ch )
Yasmin
Yollie
Yster Nyster
Yatzy
Ygello
Ymer

1988-12-22
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonlands Nero-Nigello
x Such Lejonlands Prim Philora

Ålleja
Ållekulla
Ånja
Ållegutten
Ålleklumpen
Åman
Åringo
Åskar

1989-06-20
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonlands Nero-Nigello
x Lejonlands Rahatzait

Ägrett
Änka
Ässie
Äzzka
Ässet

1989
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Wiking Jarosh v. Wasserturm
x S Nuch Lejonlands Feronia

Överste (such)
Örtgumma (finuch)
Örtkulla

1989
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Wiking Jarosh v. Wasserturm
x Lejonlands New Ninja

Afrodite
Ainora
Almanza (Lp1)
Anisett
Ambassador
Arramac
Ascot
Atlet

1991-08-07
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Chico v. Paradiesberg
x Fiva´s Robedick-Ami

Beauty Bonick
Born Beauty
Bright Eye ( Lp Sl(elit)ch )
Baron Benji
Baron Bonzo
Born Wild

1992-12-03
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Sjö Björnens Kasper
x Lejonlands Ainora

Endless Heaven
Endless Love
Endless Moonlight
Endless Star
En-Joy

1993-04-10
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Lejonlands Nex Nicko x Fiva´s Robedick-Ami
Faithful Forever
Flying Fauve
Forever Young (such nuch)
Freedom Five
Faeton Fire
Fire Put
Freedom Fighter

1993-09-30
Stamtavla/Pedigree
S Nuch Sv-95 Sjö Björnens Solgutten
x Lejonlands Ainora

Glittertind
Goza-Lill
Gullefjun
Gizmo-Gutten

1994-01-06
Stamtavla/Pedigree
S Nuch Sv-95 Sjö
Björnens Solgutten
x Fiva´s Robedick-Ami

High Hearte
High Life
High Society
He Man
High Tower

1995-11-06
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonvindens Army of Wind and Fire
x Such Nuch Lejonlands Forever Young

Janna
Jizla
Johlin Just for Wham´s
Juliana
Justina
J´son Mister Wham (such nuch)
Jeppson
Julle Pettson

1996-10-18
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Multich Sjö Björnens Bagheera
x Such Nuch Lejonlands Forever Young

Magic Marble
Maharani
Mighera
Moonlight Miracle
Magic Man
Moving On
Muscle Machine

1998-01-07
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands J´son Mister Wham
x Leonberget´z Sari Sjöbjörn

Polarbear

1998-01-19
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands J´son Mister Wham
x Sjö Björnens Andante

Qerida
Qinali
Qruella
Qing Simba
Quadrigo
Quattro

1998-04-15
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Multich Sjö Björnens Bagheera
x Lejonlands Johlin Just for Wham´s

Red Onion (such nuch sv-01)
Red Pepper
Royal Ruby
Real Campanion
Right on Time
Rising Generation
Rocket in Space
Royal Reflection

1998-04-16
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Lejonskogens Bernhard v. Mai Maloya
x S Nuch Lejonlands Forever Young

Scandinavian Girl
Scarletrunner
She-Devil
Shooting-Star
Sunbeam
Sunflower
Surviving Soul
Seabear
Sealion
Shamrock
Super Man
Super Swede

1998-05-27
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Multich  Sjö Björnens Bagheera
x Lejonlands Jizla

Tangerine
Tingeling
Tremendous Tanya
Touch Me Tender
Trademark (such nuch)
Tzar Prince Rupert

1998-12-24
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Xandor v. Bühlertal
x Lejonlands Maharani

Uncut Diamond
Unique Christmas Eve
Unique Design
Universe
Upon a Star
Ulterior Motive
Unarmed I Came
Uncorked Bottle
Undercover Agent
Unite Two Nations
Unplugged
Up-And-Coming

1999-01-01
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Xandor v. Bühlertal
x Leonberget´z Sari Sjöbjörn

Vivid Imagination
Vanilla Bisquit
Voice of Sweden
Venemous Viper
Viking of Sweden

2000-03-30
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Remröds Moya Accuta Bronze
x Sjö Björnens Bianco Molly

Yanice
Yanina
Yasmine
Yrsa
Ystra Irma
York
Yorrick
Yosef

2001
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands Trademark
x Leonberget´z Sari Sjöbjörn

Älena
Ärtiga Plingeling
Ädle Elrond
Ärlige Gideon

2001
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands Trademark
x Sjö Björnens Kontiki

Öija
Özzy Önskedröm
Ögon-Franz
Ögon-Sten

2002
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Remröds Moya Accuta Bronze
x Lejonlands Tingeling

Amenhotep
Anjin-San
Aslan Adour Oboy
Atlas

2002
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonklippans Big Enough x
Lejonlands Maharani

Cia
Cannon
Castillo
Citgho
Cocos
Colombo

2002
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands Trademark
x Sjö Björnens Kontiki

Ella
Elwira
Emma
Elwin

2002
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Villa Björnebo´s Bulle Bulldozer
x Lejonlands Tremendous Tanya

Fabiola
Fabina
Faidra
Flora
Fagin

2003-01-23
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonlands Ärlige Gideon
x Such Ball-Ti-Mora´s Gullock

Geisha
Gill
Gull-Glitter
Gull-Greta
Get-Going
Gigantiska Gozzi
Gideonson Bentley
Greven av Gidde
George
Gustaf

2003-01-25
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonklippans Ekstrawaganza
x Lejonlands Maharani

Hedvig
Henja
Hilma
Hilya
Hulda
Harley

2003-02-10
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Lejonklippans Ekstrawaganza
x Lejonlands Upon a Star
Inkelink
Indra
Irmelin
Izza
Isidor
Isac
Icandor
Ingeman

2003-08-31
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Villa Björnebo´s Bulle Bulldozer
x Lejonlands Ärtiga Plingeling
Jerry
Jeriko
Jesper
Jesse James
Joker Jago
Joker´s Wild
Just Leo
Julio

2003-12-11
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Such Nuch Lejonlands Trademark
x Ball-Ti-Mora´s Gullock
Kopernicus
Kompanjon
Kaiser
King Kong
King Creole Atlas
Katana
Kitty
Kalicia

2004-08-23
Stamtavla/Pedigree
Tango v. Dreiburgenland
x Lejonlands Ärtiga Plingeling
Larocco
Laisla

2007-04-18
Lejonlands Superman
x Ball-Ti-Mora´s Gullock
Nitro
Nickodemus
Nubbe
Nighty
Naala

2008-11-22
Pinbiittan Kuunsilta
x Majan´s Zelda av Universe
Ossian